Copii: 7-8ani:
-24kg
- Rotari Andrei (Bushido)
- Starodubtev Denis (Octagon)
-32kg
- Bordea Daniel (Se-An-Do)
- Nicuta Igor (Bushido)
-40kg
- Boldaca Dumitru (Octagon)
Copii: 9-10ani:
-24kg
- Croitoru Iurie (C.S Mereni)
- Surdu Victor (SeanDo)
-28kg
- Moiseinco Andrei (Lion)
- Balitchii Vlad (Bushido)
-32kg
- Rangu Samira (SeanDo)
- Starodubtev Maxim (Octagon)
- Capitan Vadim (Octagon)
-36kg
- Robu Adrian (C.S Mereni)
- Sirinov Maxim (C.S Mereni)
- Lozovan Maxim (Octagon)
Copii: 11-12ani:
-36kg
- Vicrest Vladimir (SeanDo)
- Raviniela Andrei (C.S Mereni)
- Mazanca Denis (C.S Mereni)
-40kg
- Tomsa Timotei (SeanDo)
- Ochisor Stanislav (SeanDo)
-45kg
- Buzan Daniel (Octagon)
- Hora Maxim (ThaiBox)
- Antoci Vlad (Octagon)
+55kg
- Mihalache Andrei
Copii: 13-14ani:
-50kg
- Surdu Gabriela (SeanDo)
-55kg
- Lomacin Nikita (Octagon)
Juniori: 15-16ani:
-55kg
- Sula Cristi (Burlacu BJJ)
- Renchez Vladislav (C.S Mereni)
-60kg
- Melinic Nikita (Wolverine)
- Rangu Maria (SeanDo)
- Nuta Sava (C.S Mereni)
-65kg
- Cheltosanu Dumitru (SeanDo)
- Ceban Dumitru (Bushido)
- Obreja Eugen (Octagon)
-70kg
- Buzdugan Petru (ThaiBox)
- Tutunaru Andrei (Bushido)
- Pintelei Dumitru (Octagon)
Juniori: 17-18ani:
-60kg
- Moisei Gheorghe (Burlacu BJJ)
- Godea Maxim (Octagon)
- Bobatrin Mihai (ThaiBox)
-65kg
- Verdes Mihai (ThaiBox)
- Mocanu Vadim (Octagon)
- Chiosa Andrei (ThaiBox)
-70kg
- Nacai Maxim (Adrenalin)
- Dontu Dan (C.S Mereni)
- Botezatu Nicolai (Octagon)
-75kg
- Crotov Egor (Adrenalin)
- Turcanu Severin (ThaiBox)
-80kg
- Aneste Stas (ThaiBox)
- Covali Alan (Adrenalin)
- Cvasniuc Robert (Aligator)
+80kg
- Ivanov Vlad (Burlacu BJJ)
- Oglinda Cristian (SeanDo)
Adult+18 (Clasa B):
-60kg
- Bargan Ion (ThaiBox)
- Burlacu Dumitru (BJJ-24.7)
- Bolurat Alex (Lion)
-65kg
- Carabadjac Valeriu (Samum)
- Bors Mihail (ThaiBox)
- Saracul Veaceslav (BJJ Athletic)
-70kg
- Sinchetru Marin (Octagon)
- Baciu Vasile (Octagon)
- Tiganenco Alexandru (Bushido)
-76kg
- Bragagiu Mircea (Burlacu BJJ)
- Placinta Sergiu (Lion)
- Sergiu Ni (Aligator)
-83kg
- Prodan Sergiu (Wolverine)
- Muratov Danila (Wolverine)
- Zagorneanu Victor (ThaiBox)
-91kg
- Botnari Sergiu (Bjj-24.7)
- Cretu Eugen (ThaiBox)
-100kg
- Mitov Idris (Wolverine)
- Boicenco Oleg (Wolverine)
- Badianu Andrei (RO)
Adult +18 (Clasa A)
-65.9kg
- Palancica Denis (ThaiBox)
- Nelu Bogdan
- Zgurean Constantin (BJJ-24.7)
-76.9kg
- Ciobanu Gheorghe (BJJ-24.7)
- Bragagiu Mircea (Burlacu BJJ)
- Morari Sergiu (Lion)
-87.9kg
- Tonu Marin (Wolverine)
- Coada Denis (SeanDo)
+99kg
- Pocatilov Pavel (Academia MMA)
- Romanov Alexandru (Lion)
- Scorohod Nicolai (Academia MMA)
Open Clasa B.+18
- Prodan Sergiu
- Muratov Danila
- Botnari Sergiu
Open Clasa A.+18
- Pocatilov Pavel
- Ciobanu Gheorghe
- Tonu Marin
Best Team:
- Academia Se an Do
- Thai Boxing Club
- Wolverine
Organizer: ADCC Moldova & ADCC Europe