ADCC 2015 Sao Paulo Brazil

Male -66 kg

  1.Rubens Charles "Cobrinha"- Brazil (ADCC 2013 Winner)
  2.Asadulaev Surkhay- Russia (1st European Trials Winner)
  3.Nicolas Renier- France (2nd European Trials Winner)
  4.Tezekbaev Rasul- Kyrgyzstan (1st Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  5. Yuto Hirao- Japan (2nd Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  6.Geovanny Martinez- USA (1st North American Trials Winner)
  7.Edward Cummings- USA (2nd North American Trials Winner)
  8.Renan Sancar Santos- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  9.Gabriel Marangoni- Brazil (2nd South American Trials Winner)
10.Jeff Glover- USA (Invited)
11.Augusto Mendes- Brazil (Invited)
12.Justin Rader- USA (Invited)
13.Bruno Frazatto- Brazil (Invited)
14.Gianni Grippo- USA (Invited)
15.Mark Ramos- USA (Invited)
16.Alexandre Vieira- Brazil (Invited)

Male -77 kg

  1.Gamrot Mateusz- Poland (1st European Trials Winner)
  2.Abdulkadirov Magomed- Russia (2nd European Trials Winner)
  3.Lachlan Giles- Australia (1st Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  4.Young-am Noh- Korea (2nd Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  5.Enrico Cocco- USA (1st North American Trials Winner)
  6.Vagner Rocha- USA (2nd North American Trials Winner)
  7.Davi Ramos- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  8.Gabriel Rollo- Brazil (2nd South American Trials Winner)
  9.Garry Tonon- USA (Invited)
10.Otavio Sousa- Brazil (Invited)
11.Lucas Lepri- Brazil (Invited)
12.Ben Henderson- USA (Invited)
13.Dillon Danis- USA (Invited)
14.Gilbert Burns- Brazil (Invited)
15.AJ Agazarm- USA (Invited)
16.Milton Vieira- Brazil (Invited)

Male -88 kg

  1.Romulo Barral- Brazil (ADCC 2013 Winner)
  2.Zbigniew Tyszka- Poland (1st European Trials Winner)
  3.Jesse Urholin- Finland (2nd European Trials Winner)
  4.Craig Jones- Australia (1st Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  5.Hidemi Mihara- Japan (2nd Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  6.Matthew Arroyo- USA (1st North American Trials Winner)
  7.Mike Perez- USA (2nd North American Trials Winner)
  8.Claudio Calasans- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  9.Keenan Cornelius- USA (Invited)
10.Rustam Chsiev- Russia (Invited)
11.Pablo Popovich- USA (Invited)
12.Rafael Lovato Jr.- USA (Invited)
13.Ezra Lenon- USA (Invited)
14.Neiman Gracie- Brazil (Invited)
15.Yuri Simoes- Brazil (Invited)
16.Ricardo Ramos De Mesquita- Brazil (Invited)

Male -99 kg

  1.Joao Assis- Brazil (ADCC 2013 Winner)
  2.Tomasz Narkun- Poland (1st European Trials Winner)
  3.Kamil Uminski- Poland (2nd European Trials Winner)
  4.Tobias Green- Australia (1st Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  5.Yukiyasu Ozawa- Japan (2nd Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  6.Tom DeBlass- USA (1st North American Trials Winner)
  7.Jason Bukich- USA (2nd North American Trials Winner)
  8.Roberto Alencar- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  9.Cassio Francis Da Silva- Brazil (2nd South American Trials Winner)
10.Alexandre Ribeiro- Brazil (Invited)
11.Hector Lombard- USA (Invited)
12.Felipe Pena- Brazil (Invited)
13.Rodolfo Vieira- Brazil (Invited)
14.Jimmy Friedrich- USA (Invited)
15.Adam Sachnoff- USA (Invited)
16.Lukasz Michalec- Poland (Invited)

Male +99 kg

  1.Janne-Pekka Pietiläinen- Finland (2nd European Trials Winner)
  2.Lee Hyoung Chul- Korea (1st Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  3.Hideki Sekine- Japan (2nd Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  4.Jason Lees- USA (1st North American Trials Winner)
  5.Paul Ardila- USA (2nd North American Trials Winner)
  6.Leonardo Nascimento Lucio- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  7.Gabriel Lyrio Lucas- Brazil (2nd South American Trials Winner)
  8.Rodrigo Cavaca- Brazil (Invited)
  9.Joao Gabriel Rocha- Brazil (Invited)
10.Dean Lister- USA (Invited)
11.Vinny Magalhaes- Brazil (Invited)
12.Orlando Sanchez- USA (Invited)
13.Rodrigo Artilheiro- Brazil (Invited)
14.Bernardo Faria- Brazil (Invited)
15.Jeff Monson- USA (Invited)
16.Jared Dopp- USA (Invited)

Female -60 kg

  1.Michelle Nicolini- Brazil (ADCC 2013 Winner)
  2.Kethe Marie Elgesem Engen- Norway (European Trials Winner)
  3.Rikako Yuasa- Japan (Asia & Oceania Trials Winner)
  4.Tammi Musumeci- USA (North American Trials Winner)
  5.Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  6.Mayra Mello Mazza- Brazil (2nd South American Trials Winner)
  7.Mackenzie Dern- USA (Invited)
  8.Beatriz Mesquita- Brazil (Invited)

Female +60 kg

  1.Gabrielle Garcia- Brazil (ADCC 2013 Winner)
  2.Sophia Nordenö- Sweden (European Trials Winner)
  3.Amanda Santana- USA (North American Trials Winner)
  4.Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio- Brazil (1st South American Trials Winner)
  5.Jéssica Da Silva Oliveira- Brazil (2nd South American Trials Winner)
  6.Marysia Malyjasiak- Poland (Invited)
  7.Ana Laura Cordeiro- Brazil (Invited)
  8.Alison Tremblay-  Canada (Invited)

ADCC Stars Superfight

      Mário Sperry(Brazil) vs.Ricardo Liborio(Brazil)

ADCC Main Superfight

      André Galvão(Brazil) vs.Roberto "Cyborg" Abreu(Brazil)
Share:
Parteneri oficiali
 
mecc2

logo pach new one


 
Copyright © adcc.md ADCC Moldova