24112018rezultate

COPII: 6 ANI:

-21.5/23.5KG

  1. RUSNAC CEZAR (BUSHIN DOJO)
  2. CIOARIC SEBASTIAN ( SE AN DO)
  3. GROSU LUCA ( SE AN DO)
  4. DARCIUC ALEXEI (BUSHIN DOJO)

-23/25KG

  1. LEFTER SEBASTIAN (ON  TOP)
  2. CORENCIUC DANIEL (BUSHIN DOJO)
  3. COLINCOVSCHI TIMOFEI (BUSHIN DOJO)

-27/31KG

  1. SURUCEANU MIHAI (SPORT HOUSE)
  2. ANIPER MIHAIL (BUSHIN DOJO)
  3. LOZINSCHI ARTIOM (BUSHIN DOJO)
  4. GAJIM VLAD (BUSHIN DOJO)

COPII: 7-8 ANI:

-24KG

  1. LAMBANTU LIVIU (SE AN DO)
  2. GROSU ADRIAN ( SE AN DO)
  3. GLADEI VENIAMIN (SSR-UNGHENI)
  4. BIRCA MAXIM (SSR-UNGHENI)

-28KG

  1. LEFTER SEBASTIAN (ON  TOP)
  1. MIHAILA DRAGOS (SSR-UNGHENI)
  2. PORCESCU NICHITA ( VULTURII DROCHIA)
  3. SLIVCA VLAD (SSR-UNGHENI)

-32KG

  1. MUNTEANU MARIUS (SSR-UNGHENI)
  2. GASANOV URUDJ (BUSHIN DOJO)
  3. CANATUI STANISLAV ( SE AN DO)
  4. CONDREA ALEXANDRU (LION)

-36KG

  1. MUNTEANU CHIRIL (SSR-UNGHENI)
  2. GRUMEZA MIHAI (ON TOP)
  3. RUDENCIUC STEPAN (ON TOP)

-40KG

  1. GRUMEZA MIHAI (ON TOP)
  2. RUDENCIUC STEPAN (ON TOP)
  3. TURTUREANU GHEORGHE (SSR-UNGHENI)

COPII: 9-10 ANI:

-28KG

  1. STERPU GABRIEL (SSR-UNGHENI)
  2. ROTARI ANDREI ( BUSHIDO JIU JITSU)
  3. ROSCA ALEXANDRU (SSR-UNGHENI)
  4. YEMISEN NICOLAE (BUSHIN DOJO)

-32KG

  1. BURDUJA DAVID (ON TOP)
  2. DROBOT LAURENTIU (SSR-UNGHENI)
  3. MARCU MARIUS (VULTURII DROCHIA)
  4. SIMCENCO BOGDAN (ON TOP)

-36KG

  1. BURDUJA DAVID (ON TOP)
  2. MECINEANU DAVID (ON TOP)
  3. STARODUBTEV DENIS (ON TOP)
  4. BESLIU CATALIN (SSR-UNGHENI)

-40KG

  1. DABIJA MARIUS (CSA)
  2. GULEAC ARTIOM (CSA)
  3. CANATUI DANIEL (SE AN DO)
  4. STARODUBTEV DENIS (ON TOP)

+40KG

  1. ARPENTII ARTIOM (CSA)
  2. BALTAGA DUMITRU (CSA)
  3. NICULCEA NICHITA (SSR-UNGHENI))
  4. BUTNARIUC RADU (SPORT-HOUSE)

COPII: 11-12 ANI:

-36KG

  1. NACAGUTOV MAXIM (BURLACU BJJ)
  2. BORDEA DANIEL (SE AN DO)
  3. AGAPI LAURENTIU (TROHIN-TEAM)
  4. CHISLARUVLAD (SSR-UNGHENI)

-40KG

  1. STARODUBTEV MAXIM (ON TOP)
  2. MAISENCA ANDREI (CSA)
  3. BOGDAN DENIS (WOLVERINE)
  4. BELII VEACESLAV (SE AN DO)

-45KG

  1. ROICO MAXIM ( ON-TOP)
  2. STARODUBTEV MAXIM (ON-TOP)
  3. ROBU ADRIAN (LION)

-50KG

  1. ROICO MAXIM ( ON-TOP)
  2. NATEZON VLAD (ON-TOP)
  3. TRIFAN ALEXANDRU (TROHIN TEAM)

-55KG

  1. MARCU CRISTIAN (SSR-UNGHENI)
  2. CADIMOV ARTIOM (CSA)
  3. VIRLAN ION (CSA)

+55KG

  1. SUNDEEV IGOR (BURLACU-BJJ)
  2. SEMENCIUC MAXIM (C.S-TIRASPOL)
  3. GORINCIOI EUGEN (SSR-UNGHENI)

 

COPII: 13-14 ANI:

-36KG

  1. TATARU VLAD (TROHIN TEAM)
  2. SERGENTU DANIEL (ON-TOP)

-45KG

  1. STANCA ALEXANDRU (CSA)
  2. PISCOP SORIN (LION)
  3. VICOL CATALIN (SE AN DO)

-50KG

  1. RACOVITA EUGEN (BURLACU BJJ)
  2. BURLACU STAS (VULTURII DROCHIA)
  3. RAILEAN SERGIU (TROHIN TEAM)

-55KG

  1. TARASOV IAROSLAV (BUSHIN DOJO)
  2. RACOVITA EUGEN (BURLACU BJJ)
  3. EAMBOGLO ROMA (C.S TIRASPOL)

+55KG

  1. GHERASIMENCO ALEX (CSA)
  2. NECEPORUC EGOR (C.S. TIRASPOL)
  3. GREBENCIUC MAXIM (C.S TIRASPOL)

JUNIORI: 15-16 ANI:

-55KG

  1. PEIU VASILI (LION)
  2. IATCO LEONARD (TROHIN TEAM)
  3. CERNETCHII EUGEN (C.S TIRASPOL)

-60KG

  1. TUGULEA OLEG (SE AN DO)
  2. HARCIU DENIS (C.S TIRASPOL)
  3. PETICA IGOR (VULTURII DROCHIA)

-65KG

  1. TARNA MIHAI (TROHIN TEAM)
  2. TURCANU ANDREI (TROHIN TEAM)
  3. TIRSINA ION (BERCUT)

-75KG

  1. SIMON ALEXANDRU (BUSHIN DOJO)
  2. BIRDAN MIHAIL (CSA)

+80KG

  1. FAZLI DENIS (LION)
  2. JELEZOV ARTIOM (LION)
  3. MESTAC VLADISLAV (CSA)

FETE: 17-18 ANI:

  1. XENIA ZOTOVA (SSRO)
  2. MAHNITCAIA NADIA (TROHIN TEAM)
  3. FRUNZA ANA MARIA (BERCUT)

FETE: -7/9 ANI:

  1. BORDEA MAIA (SE AN DO)
  2. SUSAN ANDREA (SE AN DO)

JUNIORI: 17-18 ANI:

-60KG

  1. BURJACOVSCHI LUCIAN (MMA FACTORY)
  2. BALAN ALEXANDRU (ON-TOP)
  3. VARTIC MIHAI (BERCUT)

-65KG

  1. CEBAN IGOR (ON-TOP)
  2. NASTAS ALEXANDRU (LION)
  3. HANTEA NICOLAE (BERCUT)

-70KG

  1. CEBAN IGOR (ON-TOP)
  2. BOTOLAN CRISTIAN (ALIGATOR)
  3. LIUDOGOVSCHI GHENADII (C.S TIRASPOL)

-75KG

  1. CHELTOSANU DUMITRU (SE AN DO)
  2. MORARI DAN (BERCUT)
  3. PINZARI ION (BERCUT)

-80KG

  1. VOICA SERGIU (BERCUT)
  2. TUGULEA CRISTI (ON-TOP)
  3. STOIANOV LAURETIU (CSA)

 

Copyright © adcc.md

ABU DHABI COMBAT CLUB