rezultate 20052017

Copii: 7-8ani
:

-24kg
  1. Rotari Andrei (Bushido)
  2. Diaconu Rares (Kentai-RO)
-28kg
  1. Mudritchii Alexandru  (Bercut)
  2. Ibanescu Alexandru (Kentai-RO)
-40kg
  1. Grumeza Mihai (Bercut)
Copii: 9-10ani:

-24kg
  1. Bedros Stanislav (Singera)
  2. Casapciuc Gabriela (Bercut)
-28kg
  1. Croitoru Iurie (Mereni)
  2. Postica Eduard (Mereni)
  3. Simcenco Bogdan (Bercut)
-32kg
  1. Bordea Daniel  (Se-anDo)
  2. Moiseenco Andrian (C.S.A)
  3. Pirgaru Dan (Singera)
-36kg
  1. Rangu Samira (Se-an-Do)
  2. Belii Veaceslav (Se-an-Do)
  3. Lozovan Maxim
Copii: 11-12ani:

-36kg
  1. Vicrest Vladimir (SeanDo)
  2. Starodubtev Maxim (Bercut)
  3. Sergentu Dan (Bercut)
-40kg
  1. Mirzinco Florentin (SeanDo)
  2. Trifan Alexandru (Straseni)
  3. Natenzon Vlad (Bercut)
-45kg
  1. Racovita Eugen (Burlacu)
  2. Luca Cristian (Straseni)
  3. Hincu Artur
-50kg
  1. Chiosa Ion (C.S.A)
  2. Gorodenco Nikita (Bercut)
+55kg
  1. Mihalache Adrian (Se-an-Do)
  2. Leonte Dan (Burlacu)
  3. Dumitrasco Raul (Kentai-RO)
Copii: 13-14ani:

-40kg
  1. Railean Sergiu (Straseni)
  2. Mocanu Marin (Singera)
-45kg
  1. Bedros Vladislav (Singera)
  2. Ochisor Stanislav (Leova)
-50kg
  1. Tugulea Oleg (Leova)
  2. Mocanu Sergiu (Burlacu)
+55kg
  1. Ceban Cristian (Bushido)
  2. Macagon Igor (Arhat-Odessa)
  3. Croitor Alexandru (Singera)
Juniori: 15-16ani:

-50kg
  1. Cioaric Miroslav (Leova)
  2. Girnu Iurie (Singera)
  3. Mocanu Vadim (Burlacu)
-55kg
  1. Vicol Constantin (Leova)
  2. Marin Sergiu (Singera)
  3. Galusca Vasile (Burlacu)
-60kg
  1. Rusu Marin (Bercut)
  2. Frumuzachi Cristi (Mereni)
  3. Scutaru Dan (Straseni)
-65kg
  1. Stanca Vladimir (Karat)
  2. Abudi Aldamim (Bercut)
  3. Anton Sergiu (Straseni)
-70kg
  1. Verdes Dan (Bercut)
  2. Carp Victor (Burlacu)
  3. Birdan Mihai (Straseni)
-75kg
  1. Ceban Dumitru (Wolverine)
  2. Abacarov Abacar (Straseni)
Fete: -15 ani 47/48kg
  1. Surdu Gabriela ( Se-an-Do)
Fete: -16-17 ani
  1. Rangu Marcela (Bercut)
  2. Ilanna Natinzon (Bercut)
Juniori: 17-18ani:

-55kg
  1. Druta Marian (Mereni)
  2. Renchez Vladislav (Mereni)
-60kg
  1. Munteanu Gheorghe (Adrenalin)
  2. Andries Daniel (Bercut)
  3. Cucos Cristi (Bercut)
-65kg
  1. Mindru Liviu (Leova)
  2. Nicuara Igor (Adrenalin)
  3. Cainareanu Constantin (Bercut)
-70kg
  1. Ghebos Mihai (C.S.A)
  2. Botolan Cristian (Aligator)
  3. Pirgari Vadim (Bercut)
-75kg
  1. Chironda Dumitru (Adrenalin)
  2. Ciobanu Dan (Straseni)
  3. Cojocari Denis (Straseni)
-80kg
  1. Aneste Stas (ThaiBox)
  2. Covali Alan (Adrenalin)
  3. Cvasniuc Robert (Aligator)
+80kg
  1. Oglinda Cristian (Se-an-Do)
  2. Topal Egor (Karat)
  3. Levus Eugen (Karat)
Adult+18 (Clasa B):

-60kg
  1. Arzimbaev Amambek (RD Sport)
-65kg
  1. Crucean Andrei (Gradiste)
  2. Girnet Gheorghe (Bercut)
  3. Salari Vladimir (Burlacu)
-70kg
  1. Crotov Egor (Adrenalin)
  2. Sinchetru Marin (Viking)
  3. Negru Alexandru (C.S.A)
-76kg
  1. Sotnicov Damir (R.D Sport)
  2. Bagrin Sergiu (Bercut)
  3. Lavraniuc Mihail (Mereni)
-83kg
  1. Tolstoyatko Pavel (R.D Sport)
  2. Galusca Vasile (C.S.A)
  3. Palamari Gheorghe (Gradiste)
Fete: +18 -50kg
  1. Colesnicova Margarita (RD Sport)
  2. Casapciuc Nadejda (Bercut)
  3. Canavina Anna (Bercut)
Adult +18 (Clasa A)

-60kg
  1. Moisei Gheorghe (Burlacu)
  2. Guseinov Iurii (C.S.A)
-65kg
  1. Baidu Vadim (Gradiste)
  2. Gubin Maxim
  3. Saracul Veaceslav
-70kg
  1. Solomanov Omar (RD Sport)
  2. Scubacevskii Arteom (Troll Pit)
-76kg
  1. Barcari Andrei (RD Sport)
  2. Motelica Constantin (C.S.A)
  3. Tonu Marin (Wolverine)
-83kg
  1. Rusnac Nikita (Bercut)
  2. Popa Vadim (Bercut)
-91kg
  1. Mariusz Domasat (Bercut)
  2. Cucuara Alexandru (Bercut)
  3. Tomuz Dionise (C.S.A)
-100kg
  1. Diaur Dumitru (Bercut)
  2. Cernega Roman (Bercut)
  3. Leah Alexandru (C.S.A)
Best Team:
  1. Academia Se an Do
  2. Bercut Fight Club
  3. R.D Sport
Foto - https://www.adcc.md/medias/foto/adcc-moldova-open-championship-20-05-2017.html 

Organizat de: ADCC MOLDOVA & ADCC EUROPE
Share:
Parteneri oficiali
 
mecc2

logo pach new one


 
Copyright © adcc.md ADCC Moldova